shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal :  0.00
View Cart Check Out

Classifica 2017/2018

Classifica

HomeAwayOverall
PosTeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLGDPTS
1Stintino9400943111547111422
2Castiadas9320126310966301221
3Sorso93109631186621520
4Ferrini Cagliari92128103011110513116
5Muravera91216731167432115
6Taloro Gavoi92307411244342013
7Torres92114312263333312
8Atletico Uri922110811278333112
9Tonara93116301363324-211
10Monastir Kosmoto91125921269324-411
11Calangianus91123313143243010
12Samassi9103610212510315-410
13Ghilarza92115201462225-28
14Valledoria9104413112313216-107
15Guspini-Terralba91225501335135-66
16Orrolese9104611013411117-94