shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal :  0.00
View Cart Check Out

Calendario Eccellenza

ECCELLENZA 2017/2018

ANDATA 17/09/17    RITORNO 23/12/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

 ATLETICO URI

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 1-1 / 3-2

CALANGIANUS

SORSO

 1-2 / 1-2

FERRINI

TONARA

 1-1/  1-2

MURAVERA

STINTINO

 2-5/ 0-0

SAMASSI

GHILARZA

 4-3/ 2-2

TALORO GAVOI

ORROLESE

 1-1/2-2

TORRES

MONASTIR

 2-0/ 2-1

VALLEDORIA

CASTIADAS

 0-3/ 5-0

ANDATA 24/09/17    RITORNO 07/01/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

GHILARZA

TORRES

 0-0/2-0

GUSPINI TERRALBA

VALLEDORIA

 1-1/ 2-3

MONASTIR

MURAVERA

 0-0/ 2-2

ORROLESE

SAMASSI

 0-1/2-1

CASTIADAS

FERRINI

 5-2/2-3

SORSO

ATLETICO URI

 3-2/3-0

STINTINO

CALANGIANUS

 2-1/0-2

TONARA

TALORO GAVOI

 1-1/1-1

ANDATA 01/10/17    RITORNO 14/01/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

ATLETICO URI

TONARA

 5-3/3-3

FERRINI

GHILARZA

 3-1/0-0

GUSPINI TERRALBA

CASTIADAS

 1-2/2-0

MURAVERA

SORSO

 1-1/2-1

SAMASSI

STINTINO

 1-4/1-3

TALORO GAVOI

MONASTIR

 2-2/3-1

TORRES

CALANGIANUS

 0-0/1-1

VALLEDORIA

ORROLESE

 2-1/0-0

ANDATA 08/10/17    RITORNO 21/01/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

CALANGIANUS

MURAVERA

 2-0/3-0

GHILARZA

TALORO GAVOI

 0-1/1-2

MONASTIR

SAMASSI

 1-3/1-1

ORROLESE

FERRINI

 1-3/0-2

CASTIADAS

ATLETICO URI

 1-1/1-1

SORSO

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 3-2/1-1

STINTINO

TORRES

 3-2/2-0

TONARA

VALLEDORIA

 0-1/2-0

ANDATA 15/10/17    RITORNO 28/01/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

ATLETICO URI

GHILARZA

 2-1/1-0

FERRINI

STINTINO

 0-4/3-3

GUSPINI TERRALBA

ORROLESE

 3-1/0-3

SAMASSI

MURAVERA

 0-1/0-3

CASTIADAS

TONARA

 3-1/1-1

TALORO GAVOI

CALANGIANUS

 1-1/1-1

TORRES

SORSO

 1-3/0-1

VALLEDORIA

MONASTIR

 1-3/3-2

 

 

ANDATA 22/10/17    RITORNO 04/02/18

ORE 16                          ORE 15  

 

CALANGIANUS

SAMASSI

 0-0/2-0

GHILARZA

VALLEDORIA

 2-1/2-0

MONASTIR

FERRINI

 2-5/2-1

MURAVERA

TORRES

 0-0/1-1

ORROLESE

ATLETICO URI

 2-3/2-0

SORSO

CASTIADAS

 1-1/2-1

STINTINO

TALORO GAVOI

 3-1/0-1

TONARA

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 2-0/0-0

ANDATA 29/10/17    RITORNO 11/02/18

ORE 16                          ORE 15  

 

ATLETICO URI

STINTINO

 1-1/0-0

FERRINI

MURAVERA

 1-3/2-4

GUSPINI TERRALBA

MONASTIR

 0-1/0-3

SAMASSI

SORSO

 0-3/2-0

CASTIADAS

GHILARZA

 0-0/0-3

TALORO GAVOI

TORRES

 1-0/6-0

TONARA

ORROLESE

 2-1/1-1

VALLEDORIA

CALANGIANUS

 1-2/2-1

ANDATA 01/11/17    RITORNO 18/02/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

CALANGIANUS

FERRINI

 0-1/1-1

GHILARZA

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 3-0/2-1

MONASTIR

ATLETICO URI

 2-1/3-0

MURAVERA

TALORO GAVOI

 3-1/2-1

ORROLESE

CASTIADAS

 1-3/4-1

SORSO

TONARA

 2-1/3-0

STINTINO

VALLEDORIA

 1-0/0-1

TORRES

SAMASSI

 1-0/0-0

ANDATA 05/11/17    RITORNO 25/02/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

ATLETICO URI

MURAVERA

 1-2/2-1

FERRINI

SAMASSI

 3-1/2-0

GUSPINI TERRALBA

CALANGIANUS

 0-0/1-1

ORROLESE

GHILARZA

 2-1/2-1

CASTIADAS

STINTINO

 3-2/1-1

TALORO GAVOI

SORSO

 2-0/2-0

TONARA

MONASTIR

 1-0/1-3

VALLEDORIA

TORRES

 0-4/4-0

ANDATA 12/11/17    RITORNO 04/03/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

CALANGIANUS

ATLETICO URI

 0-2/5-0

GHILARZA

TONARA

 0-4/0-2

MONASTIR

CASTIADAS

 0-0/1-1

MURAVERA

VALLEDORIA

 2-0/2-1

SAMASSI

TALORO

 2-2/2-1

SORSO

ORROLESE

 1-0/0-1

STINTINO

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 3-0/3-1

TORRES

FERRINI

 2-0/2-4

 

 

ANDATA 19/11/17    RITORNO 11/03/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

andata/ ritorno  

ATLETICO URI

SAMASSI

 2-1/0-1      

FERRINI

SORSO

 0-0/2-1

GHILARZA

MONASTIR

 2-1/1-1

GUSPINI TERRALBA

TORRES

 0-1/0-0

ORROLESE

STINTINO

 0-0/2-0

CASTIADAS

MURAVERA

 1-0/0-3

TONARA

CALANGIANUS

 2-1/1-3

VALLEDORIA

TALORO GAVOI

 2-2/4-0

ANDATA 26/11/17    RITORNO 18/03/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

CALANGIANUS

CASTIADAS

 0-3

MONASTIR

ORROLESE

 1-1

MURAVERA

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 1-1

SAMASSI

VALLEDORIA

 1-0

SORSO

GHILARZA

 1-0

STINTINO

TONARA

 1-1

TALORO GAVOI

FERRINI

 1-0

TORRES

ATLETICO URI

 1-2

ANDATA 03/12/17    RITORNO 08/04/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

ATLETICO URI

TALORO GAVOI

 5-1

GHILARZA

STINTINO

 2-2

GUSPINI

SAMASSI

 0-1

MONASTIR

SORSO

 1-3

ORROLESE

CALANGIANUS

 3-1

CASTIADAS

TORRES

 0-0

TONARA

MURAVERA

 1-1

VALLEDORIA

FERRINI

 0-0

ANDATA 10/12/17    RITORNO 15/04/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

CALANGIANUS

MONASTIR

 2-1

FERRINI

GUSPINI TERRALBA

 1-1

MURAVERA

GHILARZA

 2-1

SAMASSI

TONARA

 2-1

STINTINO

 SORSO

 0-0

TALORO GAVOI

CASTIADAS

 1-3

TORRES

ORROLESE

 2-1

VALLEDORIA

ATLETICO URI

 1-3

ANDATA 17/12/17    RITORNO 22/04/18

ORE 16                         ORE 15

 

ATLETICO URI

FERRINI

 4-1

GHILARZA

CALANGIANUS

 2-1

GUSPINI TERRALBA

TALORO GAVOI

 1-0

MONASTIR

STINTINO

 2-2

ORROLESE

MURAVERA

 0-0

CASTIADAS

SAMASSI

 2-1

SORSO

VALLEDORIA

 1-1

TONARA

TORRES

 2-1