shopping-bag 0
Items : 0
Subtotal :  0.00
View Cart Check Out
Torres
Sito Ufficiale

Classifica Eccellenza 2017/2018

TeamWDLPTS
1 Castiadas1811165
2 Atletico Uri159654
3 Torres159654
4 Stintino1412454
5 Sorso166854
6 Samassi1261242
7 Muravera1181141
8 Tonara10101040
9 Guspini-Terralba1081238
10 Ghilarza1081238
11 Ferrini Cagliari1081138
12 Taloro Gavoi8111135
13 Monastir Kosmoto891333
14 Calangianus691527
15 Valledoria651923
16 Orrolese372116
Classifica completa

La maglia 115 anni Torres

Rosa 2017/2018

Ultimo Match!

Match report

(Coppa Italia) Sorso 2 VS 2 Torres
(Coppa Italia) Torres 1 VS 0 Sorso
Torres 2 VS 0 Monastir Kosmoto
Ghilarza 0 VS 0 Torres
Torres 0 VS 0 Calangianus
Stintino 3 VS 2 Torres
Coppa Italia (quarti) Torres 2 VS 1 Valledoria
vedi tutti